Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

Portwest Somerset Chef Jacket White 2XS Colour: White, Chest Size: 2XS 2XS

Used Offers from

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

In stock
£21.59
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White 2XS

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

£28.63
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S 2XS White

3 to 5 business days
£28.72
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket Catering Cooking Industry Kitchen Chef Coat C834

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket
£19.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: White, C834WHRM
£19.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black M
£21.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black 3XL
£23.73
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black XL
£23.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXS, Colour: White, C834WHRXXS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Five rows of poppers which can be interchanged. Reversible front. Detachable buttons which can be removed or replaced. Cuff vents. Mandarin collar. Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. 1 pocket for secure storage. Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Available in sizes from XXS to 4XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£20.98
amazon.co.uk