Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.09
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 38

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
46.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white

Cheapest offer

Combining a modern trainer style with classic safety protection. The TPU moulded upper with mesh backing offers excellent breathability and comfort. Dual-density EVA/rubber outsole for a lightweight and long-lasting trainer that won't let you down. Superb comfort footbed with steel toecap and steel midsole.Features:CE certifiedProtective steel toecapSteel midsoleAnti-static footwearEnergy Absorbing Seat RegionSRC - Slip-resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfacesFuel and oil-resistant outsoleDual-density sole unitProtective steel toecapPuncture resistant steel midsoleMaterials:Upper: KPU/ MeshSole: EVA/RubberStandards:EN ISO 20345ASTM F2413-11AS 2210.3.
£45.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 46
£41.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 10
£45.09
45.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 6
£45.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white
£45.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 45
£45.09
45.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery