Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.09
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 40

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.49
45.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 6.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white

Cheapest offer

Combining a modern trainer style with classic safety protection. The TPU moulded upper with mesh backing offers excellent breathability and comfort. Dual-density EVA/rubber outsole for a lightweight and long-lasting trainer that won't let you down. Superb comfort footbed with steel toecap and steel midsole.Features:CE certifiedProtective steel toecapSteel midsoleAnti-static footwearEnergy Absorbing Seat RegionSRC - Slip-resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfacesFuel and oil-resistant outsoleDual-density sole unitProtective steel toecapPuncture resistant steel midsoleMaterials:Upper: KPU/ MeshSole: EVA/RubberStandards:EN ISO 20345ASTM F2413-11AS 2210.3.
£45.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 46
£41.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 10
£45.09
45.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 6
£45.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white
£45.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 45
£45.09
45.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery