Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B

1-3 working days
£22.55
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers Black S 31"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest C072 Surrey Chef Black Trousers Size: Medium Leg: 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
GBP 29.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers

Cheapest offer

This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset, back waist panel and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen environments. Other features include back hip pocket, zipped thigh pocket, fully elasticated waist with draw cord, and articulated knee darts allowing better mobility. Features and Benefits • Made from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability • MeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on back of knee and crotch gusset to increase air flow • Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort • Handy zipped side thigh pocket • Adjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengths • Articulated darts for additional shaping • Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash • Slim fit design for exceptional comfort • 4 pockets for ample stora
£21.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Mens Surrey Long-Sleeved Chef Jacket
£32.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95