Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.24
Delivery from £4.49

Stikatak Post-It Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack Of 12 Pads, 76 mm X 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.24
Delivery from £6.00

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.81
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Recycled 76x76mm Assorted (Pack of 12)

Next Business Day
£19.34
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky Recycled 76x76mm Assorted (Pack of 12)

Next Business Day
£19.34
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£19.67
Delivery from £2.89

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£20.58
Delivery from £4.50

Post-it Super Sticky Recycled 76x76mm Cardboard Packaging Assorted (Pack of 12) 654 RSS12COL

1-3 working days
£23.33
Delivery from £4.74

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.21
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes, Pack of 12 Pads, 70 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

Cheapest offer

SUPER STICKY NOTES: Hold stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes. Perfect for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home. Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Recycled Notes are made from 100% recycled paper and are recyclable, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources. Made with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually CONVENIENT: The packaging made from recycled cardboard can be used to easily store your sticky notes in your desk or cupboard and can be recycled once not needed anymore CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message
£18.24
amazon.co.uk