Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.41
Delivery from £15.00

Post-It Super Sticky Notes, Canary Yellow, Promo Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm X 76 mm, 90 Sheets/pad - Self-Sticking Notes For

1-3 working days
£25.42
Delivery from £6.00

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.97
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£27.11
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£28.58
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.74
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Yellow Pack of 24 Pads of 90 Sheets Value Pack 20+4 FREE

1 Working Day
£35.87
Free Delivery

Super Sticky Notes Ylw 76X76MM PK24

3 working days
£35.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack 20 + 4 Free Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest offer

Hold stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes The most convenient way to instantly make a note, send a message or leave a reminder Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made from PEFC certified paper fibres, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources (PEFC 15-31-0134) Perfect for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls Made with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually The packaging made from recycled cardboard can be used to easily store your sticky notes and can be recycled once not needed anymore Download the free Post-it App to instantly capture and save your work so you can share notes with your team without recaps or delays
£25.41
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Post-it Notes Super Sticky XL 101 x 101mm Lined Canary Yellow (6 Pack)
£18.11
Compare 11 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£8.71
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Super Sticky Removable Notes Pad 90 Sheets - 660-3SSUC
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes 76x127mm 90 Sheets Canary Yellow Pack 12
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00