Post-It Super Sticky Playful Colours 76x76 90 Sheets, Pack of 6

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, Double the Sticking Power, 6 pads, 540 sheets, 76 x 76 mm, Assorted

Post-It Super Sticky Playful Colours 76x76 90 Sheets, Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 540 Sheets, Pack of 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.05
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-It Super Sticky Playful Colours 76x76 90 Sheets, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Elevate your organization with the Post-it® Super Sticky Notes in Playful Colours. Engineered for superior performance, these notes offer twice the sticking power of standard Post-it® Original Notes, ensuring your messages stay firmly put on even the most challenging surfaces like walls, doors, and computer monitors. The vibrant, cheerful colours make your reminders, creative ideas, and to-do lists impossible to miss.Designed for durability and impact, the enhanced adhesive prevents curling and falling off, providing reliable hold on a wide range of vertical surfaces. Each pack includes 6 pads, each with 90 sheets of 76mm x 76mm notes. Crafted with responsibility, the paper is PEFC certified from sustainably managed forests and features a 60% renewable adhesive derived from plants. For optimal performance, store in a cool, dry place. Write, stick, and remove cleanly for a clutter-free, organized, and colourful workspace at home, school, or the office.
£8.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk