Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Post-it Super Sticky Notes Soulful 47.6 x 47.6 mm 90 Sheets Bright Colours Pack of 12

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.03
Delivery from £4.50

Post-it Super Sticky Notes622-12SS-SOUL 47.6 x 47.6 mm 90 Sheets Per Pad Blue, Green, Pink, Purple Square Plain Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£19.19
Delivery from £2.95

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£20.39
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£24.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.21
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest offer

SUPER STICKY NOTES: Holds stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes. Capture the moment during your meeting with these colourfull vibrant notes. Ideal for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home. Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through. SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made with PEFC certified paper, sourced from certified, renewable and responsibly managed forests, with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually. CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message. INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 47, 6mm x 47, 6mm and come in a pack of 12 pads, 90 Sheets per pad
£15.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk