Bars PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 % - Caramel- Vanilla crisp TU
Powerbar 30% Crisp Protein Bars Box Vanilla&caramel 55g 15 Units Blue One Size Blue
Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £7.99
PowerBar ProteinPlus 30% 55g Protein Bars Caramel Vanilla Flavour (15 Units)
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Caramel Crisp - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
32.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Caramel Crisp - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Caramel Crisp - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery
Powerbar Protein Plus Bar 30% - Bars - Protein Bars
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £23.67
PowerBar Protein Plus 30% Bar Chocolate Flavour 55g (15 units)
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar Protein Plus 30 Protein Bar Lemon Cheesecake (15 Pack)
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 Protein Bar Vanilla Coconut (15 Pack)
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Similar products
PowerBar Low Sugar Chocolate Brownie Flavour ProteinPlus Bars - Pack of 30
£43.34
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar ProteinPlus 30% 55g Protein Bars Caramel Vanilla Flavour (15 Units)
£24.52
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar Plus 52% Protein Bars Box Cookies&cream 50g 20 Units Blue One Size Blue
£37.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
PowerBar Protein Plus 52% Bar Chocolate and Nuts Flavour 55g (20 units)
£37.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
PowerBar Protein Plus Bar Raspberry-Yoghurt (30 Bars)
£32.99
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99