PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 Protein Bar Vanilla Coconut (15 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Plus 30% Protein Bars Box Vanilla&coconut 55g 15 Units Blue One Size Blue

8 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

PowerBar 30% Protein Plus Energy Bar Vanilla Coconut x15

4
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Coconut - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
32.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 Protein Bar Vanilla Coconut (15 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The PowerBar ProteinPlus 30% bar, with Trisource Protein, ensures good muscle recovery after intense workout, with a pleasant vanilla and coconut flavour.
£23.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PowerBar ProteinPlus 30% 55g Protein Bars Caramel Vanilla Flavour (15 Units)
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 Protein Bar Vanilla Coconut (15 Pack)
£23.67
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar Low Sugar Chocolate Brownie Flavour ProteinPlus Bars - Pack of 30
£43.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar Protein Plus Bar Raspberry-Yoghurt (30 Bars)
£32.99
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99