Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Lemon Cheesecake - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.91
19.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

PowerBar Protein Plus 30 Protein Bar Lemon Cheesecake (15 Pack)

Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Plus 30% Protein Bars Box Lemon Cheesecake 55g 15 Units Blue

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar 30% Protein Plus Energy Bar Lemon Cheesecake x15

4
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar 30% Protein Plus Bar 15 x 55g -

3-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Lemon Cheesecake - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free

In stock
£30.09
Free Delivery

Powerbar Protein Plus Bar 30% - Bars - Protein Bars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

PowerBar Protein Plus 30% Bar Chocolate Flavour 55g (15 units)
£24.17
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar 30% Crisp Protein Bars Box Vanilla&caramel 55g 15 Units Blue
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Coconut - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
£16.97
20.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PowerBar Low Sugar Chocolate Brownie Flavour ProteinPlus Bars - Pack of 30
£51.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Lemon Cheesecake - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free

Cheapest offer

High in protein Premium protein: Casein and whey protein Free of aspartame (by law) Suitable for vegetarians All PowerBar products are included in the Cologne List and as a result we can offer athletes even more security and trust Item display weight: 825.0 grams
£15.91
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.