PowerBar Energize 55 g fruit of the forest energy bars (15 units)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Energize Original Energy Bars Box Berries 55g 15 Units Yellow,Grey

2 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - Energize Original - Berry - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.96
33.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Powerbar - Energize Original - Berry - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium

In stock
£29.07
Free Delivery

Nutrition bars PowerBar Energize Original 15x55 g

4 days
£33.98
Delivery from £16.99

Powerbar Energize Bar - Bars - Energy Bars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

PowerBar Energize 55g Energy Bar cookies&cream Flavour (15 Units)
£24.17
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar Energize Energy Bars Box Banana Punch Original 55g 15 Units Yellow,Grey
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PowerBar Energize Advanced 55 g Energy Bars Chocolate and Hazelnut Flavour (15 Units)
£24.17
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - Energize Original - Chocolate - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium
£24.17
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar Energize 55 g fruit of the forest energy bars (15 units)

Cheapest offer

PowerBar Energize 55 g energy bars are prepared based on carbohydrates with oat flakes, fruit preparation, sodium and magnesium. The Energize Original bar is an ideal option to take carbohydrates in a solid form, but easy to chew. With C2MAX, it brings you a scientifically developed combination of carbohydrates with a 2:1 ratio of glucose and fructose sources, as well as sodium and magnesium to contribute to mineral balance.
£24.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk