Powerbar Energize Bar (15x55g) Berry - Bars - Energy Bars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

PowerBar Energize 55 g fruit of the forest energy bars (15 units)

Delivery in 4 days
£23.85
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Energize Original Energy Bars Box Berries 55g 15 Units Yellow,Grey One Size Grey

2 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99
Powerbar Energize Bar (15x55g) Berry - Bars - Energy Bars

Cheapest offer

enriched with sodium each bar has 36g carbohydrates serves as an energy bar The ideal time to take it is 1 hour before you start exercising and you should consume 1-4 bars per day.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Powerbar Energize Bar (15x55g) Chocolate - Bars - Energy Bars
£19.99
1332.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Powerbar Energize Advanced Bar (15x55g) Raspberry - Bars - Energy Bars
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Energize Bar (15x55g) Banana Punch - Bars - Energy Bars
£19.99
1332.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PowerBar Energize Advanced 55 g Energy Bars Chocolate and Hazelnut Flavour (15 Units)
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Powerbar Energize Bar (15x55g) Cookies & Cream - Bars - Energy Bars
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery