Prada Linea Rossa PS54TS Polarized 1AB5Z1 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 54TS 1AB5Z1

Prada Linea Rossa PS54TS Polarized 1AB5Z1 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

Cheapest Total Price
3
£158.00
Free Delivery

Prada Linea Rossa PS54TS - 1AB5Z1 Sunglasses Black w/ Grey Polarized 58mm

In stock
£187.98
Free Delivery
Prada Linea Rossa PS54TS Polarized 1AB5Z1 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

Cheapest offer

These authentic Prada Linea Rossa PS54TS Polarized 1AB5Z1 polarized sunglasses have Black Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Prada Linea Rossa sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 58. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG429299. Authencity guaranteed.
£158.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99