Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 18X80I Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Silver Pilot Normal Mirrored

Cheapest Price
8 days
£186.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 18X80I Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 56

3
£225.00
Free Delivery

PS B51S 18X80I Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B51S - Frame color: Matte Silver, Lens color: Purple Brown Mirror Silver

in stock
£302.00
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 18X80I Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Silver Pilot Normal Mirrored

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The silver color and silver lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
£186.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99