Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 5AV06A Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£186.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 5AV06A Men's Sunglasses Gunmetal Size 56

3
£225.00
Free Delivery

PS B51S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.50
Delivery from £5.45

PS B51S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£280.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B51S - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: Dark Blue

in stock
£302.00
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 5AV06A Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gray color and blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
£186.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99