Prada Linea Rossa PS02ZSU 18K60A Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

Prada Linea Rossa Man PS 02ZSU 18K60A Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Squared Mirrored Mirror

Prada Linea Rossa PS02ZSU 18K60A Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

Cheapest Price
3
£169.00
Free Delivery

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS 02ZSU - Frame color: Metal Grey, Lens color: Grey Mirror Silver

in stock
£197.40
Prada Linea Rossa PS02ZSU 18K60A Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

Cheapest offer

These authentic Prada Linea Rossa PS02ZSU 18K60A sunglasses have Grey Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Prada Linea Rossa sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Silver Grey Mirror. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 55. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG661692. Authencity guaranteed.
£169.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99