PRADA Paradoxe Eau de Parufm 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Prada PARADOXE eau de parfum spray 90 ml

PRADA Paradoxe Eau de Parufm 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£92.91
Delivery from £0.00

Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Prada Womens-fragrances ParadoxeEau de Parfum Spray - refillable

5-8 working days
£95.81
£1,064.56 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml

2-3 days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe Edp 90Ml

£101.99
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe EDP

48 hours
£102.90
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe EDP 90ml

48 hours
£102.90
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 90ml

3-6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Prada Women's Paradoxe Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 90ml Prada Misc 90ml

3-5 working days
£110.25
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Prada Paradoxe: Sophisticated women's fragrance for lasting impression.
• Fragrance Journey: Combination of fruity, floral and warm notes.
• Longevity: High-quality perfume for all-day freshness.

Similar products

Prada PARADOXE eau de parfum spray recharge 100 ml
£80.10
£801.00 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Refill - Clear Over 100ml
£91.39
£913.90 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable Refill
£82.81
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable
£51.15
Compare 16 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable
£96.99
Compare 21 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PRADA Paradoxe Eau de Parufm 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Paradox An amber floral fragrance that blends iconic ingredients to reveal new aromatic sensations. Reinventing freshness with the first extraction of neroli buds for Prada, capturing the fresh dimension of the flower Top notes: heart of Calabrian bergamot, essence of mandarin, touch of pear Heart notes: essence of neroli and neroli buds, essence of Tunisian orange blossom, essence of jasmine sambac Base notes: hint of amber (Ambrofix™), Lao benzoin resinoid, premium Madagascar Bourbon vanilla infusion, hint of white musk (Serenolide™) Reinvent sensuality with Ambrofix , a bio-converted amber that reveals vibrant warmth. Reinvent intensity through a revolutionary new musk molecule: Serenolide , to leave an intense yet subtle and pleasant trail that is noticeable from the first moment. Its eco-friendly, refillable bottle reveals a powerful orange-pink color, while the whole set is complemented by a luxurious, shiny black cap.
£92.91
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en