Prada Womens-fragrances ParadoxeEau de Parfum Spray - refillable Refill

Prada PARADOXE eau de parfum spray recharge 100 ml

Prada Womens-fragrances ParadoxeEau de Parfum Spray - refillable Refill

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£80.10
£801.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

PRADA Paradoxe Eau de Parufm 100 ML REFILL Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£86.89
Delivery from £0.00

Prada Paradoxe For Women Eau De Parfum Refill Bottle 100ml

2-3 working days
£94.00

Prada Paradoxe Eau De Parfum Refill: 100ml

3-6 days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe EDP Refill 100ml

48 hours
£102.00
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Refill

2-3 days
£102.31
Free Delivery

Prada Paradoxe Refillable Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.02
Free Delivery

Prada Women's Paradoxe Eau De Parfum Refill 100ml in Misc Prada Misc 100ml

3-5 working days
£104.00

Prada PARADOXE 100ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prada Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Refill - Clear Over 100ml
£91.39
£913.90 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable Refill
£82.81
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable
£51.15
Compare 16 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Prada Women's fragrances Paradoxe Virtual FlowerEau de Parfum Spray - refillable
£96.99
Compare 21 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Prada PARADOXE eau de parfum spray 50 ml
£70.44
£1,408.80 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Womens-fragrances ParadoxeEau de Parfum Spray - refillable Refill

Cheapest offer

Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Spray is a composition that combines floral notes with a warm base. It opens with a lively top note of fruity pear, tangy mandarin and Calabrian bergamot. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of neroli, orange blossom and jasmine sambac absolute unfolds, giving the perfume its characteristic floral centre. The base provides a long-lasting depth, combining amber, benzoin, Madagascar vanilla and white musk to create a harmonious accord. The fragrance is presented in an elegant bottle, which is finished with a golden spray cap and the iconic logo. In the spirit of sustainability, the bottle is refillable, which emphasises the brand's commitment to reduced material consumption. Using a 50ml bottle together with a 100ml refill can reduce material usage by 40% compared to multiple individual bottles. The packaging also bears a certified seal that confirms sustainable use of materials. Flowery fragrance with fruity and warm notes Composition of bergamot, orang
£80.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk