Prada PR B19S 16K08Z Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

0PR B19S - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£271.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR B19S 16K08Z Men New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Prada PR B19S 16K08Z Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Prada Prada Pr B19S Pillow-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£376.00

Prada Man Sunglass PR B19S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£376.00

Similar products

Prada PR B19S 25F90Q Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 16K455 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Eyewear Men's B19S Sunglasses Black/Yellow
£225.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Prada PR B19S 29E90F Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 17N06B Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 16K08Z Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada PR B19S, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for Man.
£229.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/