Prada PR B54S 5AK70B Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal

Prada Man Sunglass PR B54S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Prada PR B54S 5AK70B Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

B54S Rectangular Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Yellow - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£223.60
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR B54S 5AK70B Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 54

4-7 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

B54S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Yellow - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£255.19
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Man Sunglass PR B54S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£335.00

Similar products

Prada Man Sunglass PR 04YS - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Clear Gradient Grey
£191.80
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Man Sunglass PR C02S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey
£335.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS 04WS - Frame color: Black Rubber, Lens color: Dark Blue Mirror Violet
£321.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass Lifestyle - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: Grey Gradient
£156.80
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B08S - Frame color: Matte Blue, Lens color: Dark Grey
£263.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada PR B54S 5AK70B Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada PR B54S, with Frame squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gold color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£205.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/