Prada PR B54S 1AB5Z1 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized

Prada Sunglasses PR B54S 1AB5Z1 Black grey Man

Used Offers from

Prada PR B54S 1AB5Z1 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
1 days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada PR B54S Polarized 1AB5Z1 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

PR B54S 1Ab5Z1 Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£286.89
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses Black 1Ab5Z1 - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£293.92
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Womens Prada Pr B54S Rectangle-Frame Metal Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£376.00

Prada Man Sunglass PR B54S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey Polarized

in stock
£376.00

Similar products

Prada PR 06YS 09Q5S0
£224.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Woman Prada PR 24ZS 1AB5S0 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£180.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Prada PR 10ZS 11F5S0 20 54 140 Größe: 54
£202.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Woman Prada PR 07YS 1AB0A7 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR 24XS 1AB5Z1
£198.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada PR B54S 1AB5Z1 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Pr b54s, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£229.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/