Prada PR C08S 16K10X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Prada Woman Sunglass PR C08S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Yellow Gradient Light Brown

Prada PR C08S 16K10X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest Price
2 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

C08S 16K10X Sunglasses - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR C08S 16K10X Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 50

3
£293.00
Free Delivery

C08S 16K10X Sunglasses - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£296.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Woman Sunglass PR C08S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Yellow Gradient Light Brown

in stock
£396.00
Prada PR C08S 16K10X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada PR C08S, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and yellow lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£231.00
2 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 22ZS - Frame color: Caramel Tortoise, Lens color: Brown Gradient
£274.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Woman Sunglass PR D50S - Frame color: Satin Cigar, Lens color: Bordeaux
£437.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Woman Sunglass PR D06S - Frame color: Transparent Champagne, Lens color: Light Grey
£396.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Woman Sunglass PR A14S - Frame color: Transparent Peach, Lens color: Light Brown
£291.20
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Prada Woman Sunglass PR B23S - Frame color: Chocolate, Lens color: Brown Gradient
£376.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk