Praxis Hollowtech Ii Bsa Shimano Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Praxis Standard Bottom Bracket - Black / English (BSA) / 68mm

2-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £3.95

Praxis Works Praxis BSA Bottom Bracket - Shimano 24MM Road - 68 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Shimano 24mm Road 68mm BSA Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

PRAXIS PEDALIER BSA 68 mm Road Shimano 68-0001, Adult Unisex, Black, Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Praxis Road Shimano Bb30/pf30 R-collet 68-3001r Bottom Bracket Adapter Orange,Black 68 mm
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Praxis Road Mountain Shimano T47 Bushing Bottom Bracket Adapter Black 68-73 mm
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Praxis M30 Bottom Bracket
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Praxis Shim BB30/PF30 68mm Bottom Brackets Black
£65.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Praxis Works Praxis BSA MTB Bottom Bracket For Shimano 24 mm Spindle
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Praxis Hollowtech Ii Bsa Shimano Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm

Cheapest offer

Praxis Hollowtech II BSA Shimano Road Bottom Bracket CupsUpgrade Your Ride with Unmatched Durability and SmoothnessElevate your road cycling experience with the Praxis Hollowtech II BSA Shimano Road Bottom Bracket. Engineered for discerning cyclists who demand reliability and peak performance, this bottom bracket is the ultimate upgrade for any BSA English threaded road frame. Move beyond standard components and experience the tangible difference that precision engineering makes to every pedal stroke. This component is designed to provide a silent, smooth, and highly efficient foundation for your drivetrain, allowing you to transfer power flawlessly and focus purely on the road ahead.Key Benefits:* Superior Rotational Smoothness: Feel the immediate improvement in pedal fluidity. The premium Enduro bearings, packed with high-quality grease, dramatically reduce friction, ensuring your energy is converted into forward motion, not wasted on resistance.* Exceptional Durability: Built to wit
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)