Orsina Modern Clear Glass 3 Tier Cake Stand, Functional Design 3 Tier Cake Stand, Versatile Three Tier Tray

PREMIER Cake Stand 3-Tier Clear Glass Transparent

Orsina Modern Clear Glass 3 Tier Cake Stand, Functional Design 3 Tier Cake Stand, Versatile Three Tier Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Glass Cake Stand - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Maison By Premier Clear Glass 3 Tier Cake Stand, Clear

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Modern Clear Glass 3 Tier Cake Stand, Functional Design 3 Tier Cake Stand, Versatile Three Tier Tray

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dessert presentation effortlessly with the Orsina Clear Glass 3 Tier Cake Stand. Designed with a contemporary aesthetic, this three tier cake stand seamlessly combines durability with elegance, making it an essential addition to any gathering, afternoon tea, or special celebration. Each tier of this stunning glass cake stand features a gentle concave shape, cleverly crafted to prevent your delicious treats from rolling off, providing both functionality and peace of mind.The stand’s sophisticated charm is accentuated by delicate floral designs decorating the rims, complemented by striking diamond-shaped patterns that create a captivating geometric allure. Ideal as a tiered cupcake stand or to stylishly display a three tier cake, it effortlessly enhances your table setting, making your desserts stand out and enticing your guests to indulge.With dimensions measuring H38 x D29 x W29 cm and weighing only 1.88kg, this three tier tray is both robust and conveniently portable. Eas
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bailey 2 Tier Hammered Aluminium Cake Stand - Silver
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salerno Grey Marble Cake Stand With Silver Handle - Grey
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand in Silver Orsina Silver
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00