Orsina Maya Grey And White 12 Pc Dinner Set

Premier Housewares 12-Piece Maya Dinner Set - Grey

Orsina Maya Grey And White 12 Pc Dinner Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maya Grey And White 12 Piece Dinner Set - Grey

3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 12-Piece Maya Dinner Set - Grey

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maya Grey & White 12 Pc Dinner Set Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£44.49

Similar products

Orsina Handi 3 Assorted Coloured Glass Juicers - Set Of 12
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 12 Gingerbread Man Cake Mould Tray - Red
£11.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.5 litres - Grey
£13.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Maya Grey And White 12 Pc Dinner Set

Cheapest offer

Diamond shaped flower motifs decorate the surface of this twelve piece dinner set. The flowers have a grey colour that, combined with the white background, makes the set suited to styling with Nordic-inspired tableware. The set is comprised of four dinner plates, four side plates, and four bowls and is made from smooth dolomite.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)