Essentials by Premier 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould

Premier Housewares 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould

Essentials by Premier 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould

10-15 days
£7.97
Free Delivery

Orsina 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould, Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Tray, Heat Resistant Up To 230Degrees

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould, Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Tray, Heat Resistant Up to 230°C Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares 510018 Compost Bin with Handle, Red, Metal, H20 x W15 x D15cm
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 0922589 Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, H25 x W15 x D8cm
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essentials by Premier 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould

Cheapest offer

Create delightful homemade treats effortlessly with the Essentials by Premier 15 Sunflower Brown Chocolate Mould. Specially designed for everyday baking, this mould features 15 charming sunflower-shaped cavities-perfect for crafting chocolates, jellies, cake bites, or even ice cream treats for parties and gatherings. Expertly crafted from durable brown silicone, this mould is heat resistant up to 230°C, ensuring safe and reliable performance in your oven, microwave, or freezer. The flexible silicone allows you to effortlessly remove your sweets while maintaining their intricate sunflower shapes each time. Cleaning up is hassle-free too; simply pop the mould into the dishwasher.With practical dimensions of H3 x W31 x L18 cm and a lightweight 0.12 kg design, it’s easy to handle and store. The Essentials by Premier mould is built for versatility and longevity-offering everyday convenience whether you’re preparing decadent desserts for special occasions or quick treats for your family.For
£1.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk