Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Raya Small Nickel Stripe Lantern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Raya Small Nickel Stripe Lantern in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£25.99

Premier Housewares Raya Nickel Stripe Small Lantern - Size: 15 x 15 x 22cm - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Small Nickel Stripe Lantern

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

INTERIORS by Premier Small Nickel Stripe Lantern - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Small Mild Steel Lantern White Wash Finish Frosted Glass Detail Small Size Display Pillar Candle 16 x 45 x 17
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Cylindrical Black Lantern, Iron Wireframe Black Candle Holder, Indoor & Outdoor Decor With Glass Shade
£53.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Glass Lantern with Black Metal Frame - Indoor/Outdoor Christmas Lantern with Rope Handle, W18 x D17 x H41 cm
£24.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The glass shade features a nickel stripe design Features stainless steel base and clasps Its twined carry handle is made from black faux leather Care instruction: Wipe clean with dry cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 22 x 15 x 15 cm
£23.99
amazon.co.uk