Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Raya Large Nickel Stripe Lantern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Large Nickel Stripe Lantern

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

INTERIORS by Premier Large Nickel Stripe Lantern - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Small Mild Steel Lantern White Wash Finish Frosted Glass Detail Small Size Display Pillar Candle 16 x 45 x 17
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Cylindrical Black Lantern, Iron Wireframe Black Candle Holder, Indoor & Outdoor Decor With Glass Shade
£53.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The glass shade features a nickel stripe design Features stainless steel base and clasps Its twined carry handle is made from black faux leather Care instruction: Wipe clean with dry cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 24 x 18 x 18 cm
£29.49
amazon.co.uk