Premier Housewares 2 Tier Lace Cake Stand for Afternoon Tea - Cream

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares 2 Tier Lace Cake Stand for Afternoon Tea - Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 2 Tier Lace Cake Stand for Afternoon Tea - Cream

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant 2 Tier Ceramic Lace Cake Plate, Two Tier Design Cake Stand For Dinner, Versatile Cupcake Plate

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant 2 Tier Ceramic Lace Cake Plate, Two Tier Design Cake Stand For Dinner, Versatile Cupcake Plate in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£17.99

Elegant 2 Tier Ceramic Lace Cake Plate, Two Tier Design Cake Stand For Dinner, Versatile Cupcake Plate

2-3 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 2 Tier Lace Cake Stand for Afternoon Tea - Cream

Cheapest offer

Cream ceramic 2 tier cake stand for everyday use Perfect cake stand for events such as afternoon tea or weddings Metal shaft topped with an ornate handle Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 8 cm x width 8 cm x depth 19 cm
£15.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk