Premier Housewares 31-Piece Cookie/Cupcake Decorating Set - Hot Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Piping Set, Plastic, Pink - 31 piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stunning Design 31Pc Cookie And Cupcake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stunning Design 31Pc Cookie & Cupcake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£12.49

Premier Housewares 31-Piece Cookie/Cupcake Decorating Set - Hot Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cake Decorating Tool Set, 31-Pieces - Hot Pink

2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Cake Decorating Set, 31-Pieces
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares White and Clear Multi Chopper
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 0907075 Santoku Knife with Non-Stick TPR Blade, Black
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Touch Top Poubelle 30Ltr, - Bacs à Ordures en Acier Inoxydable Émail Vert Citron- Seau Intérieur en Plastique
£66.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 31-Piece Cookie/Cupcake Decorating Set - Hot Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Created from durable plastic, this Premier Housewares Cookie/Cupcake Decorating Set is perfect for creating endless designs for your baked goods. Featuring 24 plastic discs and 6 nozzles, the set provides everything required to decorate your creations. The high-quality plastic applicator provides ample space for your cream or icing and is designed for easy and controlled use: featuring a spring release button to create a steady flow. Features and Benefits Versatile - Featuring 24 plastic discs and 6 nozzles, the set allows you to create endless designs for your baked goods. Easy to Use - The applicator is designed for easy and controlled use, featuring a spring release button. What's Included 1 x Plastic Pump Applicator 24 x Plastic Discs 6 x Nozzles Specifications Guarantee: 1-Year Colour: Pink
£11.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk