Premier Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl Baking Scales Food Scales for Weighing, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.75
Delivery from £4.49

Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Free Delivery

Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl Baking Scales Food Scales for We

2-3 days
£21.12
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl Baking Scales Food Scales for Weighing, Red

£21.23
Free Delivery

Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Orsina Premium 3Kg Red Retro Kitchen Scale, Retro Style Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Analogue Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl Baking Scales Food Scales for Weighing, Red

£26.83
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3KG Retro Kitchen Scale Weighing Scales Cooking Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl Baking Scales Food Scales for Weighing, Red

Cheapest offer

Accurate weight, perfect your cooking by placing ingredients in the stainless steel bowl and get on point weight Optimal capacity, food scales for kitchen comes with a 3kg maximum measuring capacity Easy to read kilogram dial, for accurately showing the weight of your food the retro big numbered dial makes it easy to read numbers Care instructions for the kitchen scale, wipe clean with soft cloth and do not use abrasive cleaners The dimensions of the weighing scales kitchen are: height 20 cm x Width 16 cm x Depth 19 cm
£15.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk