Premier Housewares 4 Piece Square Wild Cottage Coasters | Stylish Multi-Coloured Geometrical Design | Practical Table Accessories for Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Square Wild Cottage Coasters, Charming Multicoloured Geometric Design, Heat Resistant Drink Mats

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set Of Four Square Wild Cottage Coasters, Charming Multicoloured Geometric Design, Heat Resistant Drink Mats Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99

Calcot 4 Piece Square Wild Cottage Coasters - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 24Pc Cutlery Set|Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set|Silver Etched Finished Cutlery Set for 4|24 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Etched Detail Handles
£20.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 4 Piece Square Wild Cottage Coasters | Stylish Multi-Coloured Geometrical Design | Practical Table Accessories for Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN: These coasters feature a vibrant multi-coloured geometrical pattern that adds a touch of style to your dining table or coffee table. Perfect for enhancing your home decor while providing practical functionality. PROTECTIVE FUNCTION: Designed to protect your surfaces from heat and moisture, these coasters are essential for maintaining the quality of your furniture. Keep your tables looking pristine while enjoying your favorite beverages. VERSATILE USE: Ideal for everyday use, these coasters are perfect for any occasion, whether it’s a casual family dinner or a festive gathering. Their stylish design makes them suitable for both indoor and outdoor settings. MATCHING PLACEMATS: Complete your dining experience with matching placemats available for purchase. Create a cohesive and stylish table setting that impresses your guests and elevates your dining experience. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE: Made from a blend of cork, MDF, and paper, these coasters are lightweight yet durable. Each coaster measures H1 x W11 x L11 cm, making them easy to store and handle while ensuring long-lasting use.
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.