Premier Housewares 400ml Round Glass Food Container With Pink BPA-Free Lid Airtight Food Storage Container, Borosilicate Glass, 13x6x13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

Freska 400ml Round Glass Container - Transparent

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Premium 400Ml Round Glass Container, Premium Kitchen Container For Storage, Versatile Leak Proof Container

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 400ml Round Glass Food Container With Pink BPA-Free Lid Airtight Food Storage Container, Borosilicate Glass, 13x6x13 cm

3-5 days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Coronet Mug, 400 ml - Cream
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sundae Glass Dish - 400ml
£13.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cat That Got the Cream Adore Pets Litre Bowl, 0.4 L - Cream
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freska 400 ml Glass Container, Clear
£8.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 400ml Round Glass Food Container With Pink BPA-Free Lid Airtight Food Storage Container, Borosilicate Glass, 13x6x13 cm

Cheapest offer

Safe and Healthy Storage: Keep your food fresh and safe with this 400ml glass container, featuring a BPA-free pink lid, ensuring no harmful chemicals leach into your food. Airtight Freshness: The container is equipped with an airtight silicone seal and clip locks, perfectly preserving the freshness and flavor of your stored items. Durable Material: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass, this container is not only durable but also resistant to thermal shock, making it ideal for everyday use. Versatile Usage: Ideal for storing a variety of food items, from leftovers to snacks, this container is a practical addition to any kitchen. Perfect Dimensions: Measuring 13 cm in diameter, 6 cm in height, and 13 cm in width, this compact container fits conveniently in your refrigerator or cupboard.
£11.51
amazon.co.uk