Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Zing Blue Tempered Glass Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Blue Abs Digital Kitchen Scale

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina ABS Kitchen Scale in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£13.99

Blue Tempered Glass Kitchen Scale | Zing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest offer

The 5kg capacity of the scales goes up in increments of 1g for accuracy Four different measurement settings include, kg, g, oz and lb oz A clear and easy to read LCD screen will give you all the information you need Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth Height 2 cm x Width 16 cm x Depth 23 cm
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set - Multi-Colour, Set of 5
£11.61
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Cookware Set - 5 -Piece - Red
£34.49
6.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluted Cutters - Multi-Coloured, Set of 5
£5.50
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Andrey Bone White Wall Mirror - Size: 104 x 74cm - Wilko
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery