Orsina 5 Tier Chrome Corner Storage Rack

Premier Housewares 5 Tier Corner Storage Rack, Silver

Orsina 5 Tier Chrome Corner Storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 5-Tier Chrome Corner Storage Rack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 5 Tier Corner Storage Rack, Silver

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 5-Tier Chrome Corner Storage Rack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.44
Free Delivery
Orsina 5 Tier Chrome Corner Storage Rack

Cheapest offer

Made from strong and easy to clean wireframe metal it has a polished chrome finish that looks great in contemporary bathrooms. With five triangular tiers it provides plenty of room to store soaps, flannels and bottles.
£37.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set - Multi-Colour, Set of 5
£11.61
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 102112 Deep Fat Fryer Enamel Chip Basket Small Fryer 16x33x27,5L, Cream
£28.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cookware Set - 5 -Piece - Red
£34.49
6.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluted Cutters - Multi-Coloured, Set of 5
£6.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Andrey Bone White Wall Mirror - Size: 104 x 74cm - Wilko
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery