Orsina Modern Chrome 6 Light Table Lamp, Tree Design Accent Lamp With White Opal Glass Shades, Chrome Table Lighting

Premier Housewares 6 Light Table Lamp Chrome Finish With White Glass Shades Desk Lamp For Office / Study Chic and Contemporary w38.5 x d38.5 x h65cm

Orsina Modern Chrome 6 Light Table Lamp, Tree Design Accent Lamp With White Opal Glass Shades, Chrome Table Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.49
Free Delivery

Chrome 6 Light Table Lamp with Glass Shades | Heba

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Modern Chrome 6 Light Table Lamp, Tree Design Accent Lamp With White Opal Glass Shades, Chrome Table Lighting

Cheapest offer

Add a sculptural statement to your interior with the Orsina 6 Light Table Lamp. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this distinctive table lamp stands out with its modern tree-inspired silhouette. The chrome finish steel frame creates a sleek, reflective surface that enhances the room’s aesthetic while adding a hint of luxury. Built on a round tiered base, the structure is both stable and stylish, offering a refined foundation to the elaborate upper frame.Each of the six curved arms is topped with a bowl-shaped white opal glass shade that softens the emitted light, creating a warm, ambient glow that’s ideal for evening use. Whether placed on a console, bedside, or side table, this lamp provides visual interest and soft illumination that elevates the space. The lamp’s detailed ball accents at the top and bottom bring depth and definition to the structure, reinforcing its decorative value without compromising its minimalist appeal.Ideal for modern and transitional interiors
£120.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares 508459 6 Cup Mug Tree - Black, H31 x W14 x D14cm
£9.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Orsina Cocoa Brown Finish Decorative Mirror
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wine Rack Orsina Zuko – 6-Bottle Triangular – Chrome
£21.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set - Multi-Colour, Set of 5
£11.61
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49