Orsina Sturdy 6-Tier Shoe Organizer Rack, Chrome Finish Adjustable Shoe Stand, Stacking Shoe Storage For 36 Pairs

Premier Housewares 6-Tier Extending, Folding Metal Shoe Rack

Orsina Sturdy 6-Tier Shoe Organizer Rack, Chrome Finish Adjustable Shoe Stand, Stacking Shoe Storage For 36 Pairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 6-Tier Extending Folding Metal Shoe Rack, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Six Tier Chrome Finish Shoe Rack Chrome

2-5 working days
£50.00
Orsina Sturdy 6-Tier Shoe Organizer Rack, Chrome Finish Adjustable Shoe Stand, Stacking Shoe Storage For 36 Pairs

Cheapest offer

Organize your footwear collection smartly with the Six Tiers Chrome Shoe Rack from Orsina - a practical and space-saving solution built for the modern home. This adjustable stacking shoe storage rack is expertly crafted from sturdy tubular metal and coated in a sleek chrome silver finish, delivering both durability and style. In its compact setup, this shoe drawer organiser holds up to 18 pairs of shoes, making it perfect for small families or individual use. Each of the six angled tiers has been designed to provide clear visibility and effortless access to your shoes, making it simple to find the right pair in seconds. The structure is reinforced for long-term use and remains stable even when fully loaded. This shoe rack and storage shelf blends seamlessly with contemporary interiors.To ensure your flooring remains scratch-free, the rack’s legs are equipped with black glides, making it safe to use on tiles, wood, or laminate surfaces. Ideal for organizing everything from formal shoes
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares 508459 6 Cup Mug Tree - Black, H31 x W14 x D14cm
£9.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Orsina Cocoa Brown Finish Decorative Mirror
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wine Rack Orsina Zuko – 6-Bottle Triangular – Chrome
£21.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set - Multi-Colour, Set of 5
£11.61
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49