Premier Housewares Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Premier Housewares Apollo Large Wine Glasses, Silver, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of Four Large Wine Glasses, Debossed Crosshatch Drinkware Set, Luxe Glasses With Silver Metallic Strip Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£30.49

Premier Housewares Apollo Large Wine Glasses, Silver, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.56
7.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Apollo Large Wine Glasses, 500 ml, Set Of 4

2-3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Champagne Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver
£32.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver
£31.39
7.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses 4 Pack - Size: 8 x 8 x 13cm - Wilko
£29.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Apollo Cocktail Glasses, Silver, 14 x 14 x 20 cm, Set of 2
£23.02
11.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest offer

Presenting an elegant design, these Large Wine Glasses feature a delicate texture with a crosshatch design debossed into the partly metallic bowl. The set is perfect for special occasions: ideal for enjoying your favourite wines and guaranteed to enhance to your household glassware. Features and Benefits Premium Design - Crafted with a beautiful silver crosshatched design, the set is designed to endlessly delight any user, time and time again. Versatile - This premium set is the perfect enhancement to your household glassware: ideal for enjoying wine or water. Specifications Dimensions: H23 x W7 x D7cm Capacity: 500ml Guarantee: 1-Year Colour: Clear
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk