Premier Housewares Set of 4 Champagne Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Champagne Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Apollo Champagne Glasses, Silver, 5 x 5 x 26 cm, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Apollo Champagne Glasses, Silver, 5 x 5 x 26 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Set of 4 Champagne Glasses, Textured Flutes With Silver Rim, Geometric Champagne Glasses Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£32.99

Premier Housewares Apollo Champagne Glasses, Silver, 5 x 5 x 26 cm, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.19
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Champagne Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Apollo Champagne Flutes, 210 ml, Set Of 4

2-3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Champagne Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest offer

Presenting an elegant design, these Chamgpagne Glasses feature a delicate texture with a crosshatch design debossed into the silver lower half of the glass. The set is perfect for special occasions or regular usage and is ideal for enjoying your champagne or prosecco: guaranteed to enhance to your household glassware. Features and Benefits Premium Design - Crafted with a beautiful silver crosshatched design, the set is designed to endlessly delight any user, time and time again. Versatile - This premium set is the perfect enhancement to your household glassware: ideal for enjoying drinks on a special occasion. Specifications Dimensions: H26 x W5 x D5cm Capacity: 210ml Guarantee: 1-Year Colour: Clear
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.