Orsina Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool

Premier Housewares Bar Stool Tropical Hevea Wood, Natural, 61 x 31 cm

Orsina Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Selby Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool - Natural

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bar Stool Tropical Hevea Wood, Natural, 61 x 31 cm

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Maison by Premier Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£48.49

Similar products

Baina White And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Gold
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Baina Dark Grey And Chrome Square Base Bar Stool
£101.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool - Black
£329.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Baina White And Chrome Bar Stool With Square Base - White
£112.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool

Cheapest offer

Refresh the seating in the kitchen bar area with this wooden stool. Made from tropical hevea wood, its golden surface makes it the ideal partner for natural wood fittings and accessories. Its A-frame legs are strengthened by wooden struts, the lower section doubling as a comfort enhancing footrest. The wood's natural grain enhances the stool's pleasing and unfussy aesthetic.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)