Orsina Soak Chevron Bath Mat Set

Premier Housewares Bath Mat Set Soft Non-Slip Bath Mats For Bathrooms Made from Polyester Black and White Chevron Pattern 50 x 1 x 80

Orsina Soak Chevron Bath Mat Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Bath Mat Set Soft Non-Slip Bath Mats For Bathrooms Made from Polyester Black and White Chevron Pattern 50 x 1 x 80

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Soak Bath Mat Set in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Soak Bath Mat Set Chevron - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bath Mat Set Soft Non-Slip Bath Mats For Bathrooms Made from Polyester Black and White Chevron Pattern 50 x 1 x 80

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mounted Floating Shelf for Kitchen, Living, Bed & Bath Room, Wooden, w40 x d14 x h40cm, Set of 2 - Brixton
£40.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Bath Mat & Pedestal Set Soak Microfibre Plush Grey 50x80cm
£18.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Soak Stripe Design Bath Mat
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Wooden Slatted Duckboard - White
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Soak Chevron Bath Mat Set

Cheapest offer

Made from by robust polyester, this bath mat set has a non-skid backing that makes it anti-slip on the bathroom tiles. Each piece is decorated with a black and white chevron pattern that gives it a monochromatic accent. Their flannel fleece uppers are soft underfoot, making them comfortable as well as practical additions to the bathroom.
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)