Premier Housewares Bistro Placemats - Set of 4, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.08
2.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

S/4 Cork Placemats Bistro 29 X 21.5Cm

4-6 days
£10.60
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Bistro Placemats - Set of 4, Beige

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Bistro Placemats - Set of 4, Beige

£15.58
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Bistro Placemats - Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set Of Four Bistro Placemats in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.99

Premier Housewares Bistro Placemats - Set of 4, Beige

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baina White And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Gold
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Baina Dark Grey And Chrome Square Base Bar Stool
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Grey
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artisan Red Metal Stool
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bistro Placemats - Set of 4, Beige

Cheapest offer

Set of four placemats for when dining with family or friends Protects your table surfaces from heat, stains and spillages Made using lightweight yet durable cork, with a PVC top for easy clean Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions (H x W x D): 0.5 x 29 x 22 cm
£8.08
amazon.co.uk