Premier Housewares Blue Rose Coasters - Set of 4

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Blue Rose Coasters - Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Blue Rose Coasters, Durable Heat-Resistant Cork Table Mats With Elegant Floral Design

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Four Blue Rose Coasters, Durable Heat-Resistant Cork Table Mats with Elegant Floral Design Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£12.99

Premier Housewares Blue Rose Coasters - Set of 4

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 180 Net LED Light - Blue/White
£23.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Union Jack Bathroom Scale
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Felisa Two Seat Teal Blue Velvet Sofa - Blue
£555.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Blue Rose Coasters - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Protect your surfaces with the elegantly designed set of four blue rose coasters Made using lightweight yet durable cork with a PVC top, making them suitable for breakfast, lunch and dinner Ensure the surface is safe from accidental splashes, spillages, burns and scratches Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 10 cm x width 10 cm x depth 0.5 cm
£3.66
amazon.co.uk