Orsina Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

Premier Housewares Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks

Used Offers from

Orsina Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger - Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stylish Design Gold Finish Sausage Dog Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£15.99

Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Black Edition Wall Clock
£9.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507621 Anglaise Biscuit Canister - Cream/Red H21 x W14 x D14cm
£14.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Calisto Square Baking Dish, Ceramic, White, 1.95 Litre
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vintage Home Wall Clock - Cream
£9.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Calisto Square Black Glazed Baking Dish
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Charming Design Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

Cheapest offer

Elevate your entryway with the Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger from Interiors By Premier, a delightful and functional accessory that combines charm with practicality. This over the door hanger features a sleek sausage dog design that adds a welcoming accent to your home. With a friendly "hello" text detail, it creates a warm atmosphere for family and guests alike.Constructed with sturdy iron wires and a grey finish wireframe, this overdoor hook hanger is built to last. The curved hanging hooks not only enhance its aesthetic appeal but also provide two additional hooks at the front, making it ideal for hanging belts, scarves, hats, or other items. This compact storage solution helps you maximize space, ensuring your essentials are easily accessible without cluttering your entryway.Measuring H35 x L9 x W40 cm and weighing only 0.22kg, this lightweight yet durable design is easy to mount, allowing you to set it up in minutes. The Sausage Dog Over The Door Hanger is perfect for those who
£14.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.