Premier Housewares Charming Set Of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons | Precised Measuring Spoons For Baking | Functional Design Spoon For Efficient Cooking | Versatile Kitchen Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.15
Delivery from £4.49

Set of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons | Lola

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Charming Set Of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons, Precised Measuring Spoons For Baking, Colourful Design Spoon

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Charming Set Of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons | Precised Measuring Spoons For Baking | Functional Design Spoon For Efficient Cooking | Versatile Kitchen Tool

Cheapest offer

Charming and Functional Design: The Set of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons adds a whimsical touch to your kitchen while offering practicality. Made from smooth, hard-wearing dolomite, they combine beauty and functionality. Precision in Every Measure: With sizes ranging from a quarter teaspoon to a full tablespoon, this measuring spoon set ensures you measure ingredients accurately. Measurement markings on the handles make it easy to select the right spoon. Space-Saving Nesting Feature: Designed for convenience, these measuring spoons nest together when not in use. Enjoy a clutter-free cooking environment while keeping your measuring spoons easily accessible. Easy to Clean and Care For: To maintain the quality of your measuring spoons, simply wash them in warm soapy water before first use. Their durable construction ensures they withstand regular use, making them reliable tools. Perfect Gift for Baking Enthusiasts: The Set of 4 Measuring Spoons makes a thoughtful gift for friends and family who love to bake. Whether for birthdays, holidays, or housewarming parties, this measuring spoon set is sure to be appreciated.
£15.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Charming Set Of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons | Precised Measuring Spoons For Baking | Functional Design Spoon For Efficient Cooking | Versatile Kitchen Tool
£15.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Vintage Home Utensil Holder with Tools, Black
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Vintage Multi-Photo Frame for 4 Photos, Gold
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Charming Medium Canister | Practical Design Tea Coffee Sugar Canister For Kitchen | Durable Canister For Cooking | Dolomite Constructed Kitchen Canister
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49