Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glitter Effect Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Glitter Effect Cocktail Shaker

10-15 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Glitter Effect Cocktail Shaker in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£17.49

Glitter Effect Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Mixology Cocktail Shaker
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This cocktail shaker by Premier Housewares is the perfect addition to your home in stainless steel for a modern look that will fit with any colour scheme. You can add some sparkle to your home bar area with this metallic shaker that will impress your guests. Mix up your favourite drinks in style for you and your friends. Specifications Dimensions: H25 X W10 X D10cm Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Silver
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk