Premier Housewares Compost Bin Hot Pink Premier Housewares Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.25

Orsina Durable Hot Pink Compost Bin, Attractive Look Compost Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Kitchen Compost Bin

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

(Hot Pink) Compost Bin Available in 5 Different Colours

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Compost Bin - Hot Pink

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Compost Bin With Plastic Inner Bucket - Hot Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Pink Compost Bin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.04
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Housewares 510018 Compost Bin with Handle, Red, Metal, H20 x W15 x D15cm
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Compost Bin
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Red Metal Eco Compost Bin
£19.49
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Compost Bin - Purple
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Compost Bin Hot Pink Premier Housewares Pink

Cheapest offer

Recycling your kitchen waste neednt be boring with this brightly coloured metal compost bin from Premier Housewares. Sits neatly on the worktop and is ideal for vegetable cuttings, teabags and eggshells. Stylish bucket shaped design with secure zinc handles to make it easy to move the bin when required. Inner plastic bucket can be removed each time you empty the bin for easy cleaning and a more hygienic bin. Metal lid helps prevent any nasty odours from escaping. Approximate measurements: 19.5cm diameter, 21cm high. | Premier Housewares Compost Bin Hot Pink
£16.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com