Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Grey/Silver H:41cm

Premier Housewares Copper Finish Table Lamp - Size: 26 x 11 x 41cm - Silver - Wilko

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Grey/Silver H:41cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors by PH Lilian Shiny Silver Table Lamp, Silver

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lilian Shiny Silver Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Copper Finish Table Lamp - Size: 26 x 11 x 41cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Silver Table Lamp, Shiny Silver Ceramic Base With Ribbed Texture, White Fabric Shade For Soft

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silver Table Lamp, Shiny Silver Ceramic Base With Ribbed Texture, White Fabric Shade For Soft in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£36.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 11 Pc Copper Fringed Knife / Scissor Set
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Grey/Silver H:41cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior décor with the Interiors by Premier Lilian Table Lamp. This elegant lamp masterfully combines a modern silhouette with a touch of classic sophistication, making it the perfect accent piece for your living room, bedroom, or office.The lamp features a robust and stable metal stem and rectangular base in a sleek, shiny silver finish. It is crowned by a stylish shade crafted from grey polycotton fabric, adorned with a decorative ribbed pattern that adds depth and texture to your space. Its minimalist design ensures it seamlessly integrates into a variety of styles, from contemporary to transitional.Constructed from durable materials including iron, polycotton, and plastic, this lamp is both stylish and built to last. With compact dimensions of H41cm x W26cm x L11cm and a light weight of 0.82kg, it is perfectly sized for any tabletop or nightstand. For easy maintenance, simply wipe the lamp with a soft, dry cloth.Please note that this lamp requires self-assembly; caref
£20.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk