Premier Housewares Corner Plate Rack - 37 cm, Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Corner Plate Rack - 37 cm, Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Corner Plate Rack With Chrome Finish, 3 Tier Rack For Organising Plates Or Lids, Metal Construction

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Corner Plate Rack With Chrome Finish, 3 Tier Rack For Organising Plates Or Lids, Metal Construction in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£13.49

5mm Chrome Corner Plate Dish Rack Holder Stand Organiser Storage Sink Drainer

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Corner Plate Rack - 37 cm, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.51
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Interiors By Premier Kankyo Dark Brown Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Print
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Grey Dining Chair/Luxe Accent Minimal Dining Chairs/Grey Chair/Dining Chairs Set of 4/ Modern Style/Bedroom Chairs W56 x D59 x H79cm
£223.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Corner Plate Rack - 37 cm, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Stylish corner plate rack provides the perfect place to display your plates or suitable for draining and drying Features tiers of strong and durable chrome to securely hold your plates in place with protective feet to avoid movement A simplistic and versatile design makes this plate rack ideal for the modern and traditional kitchen Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 25 cm x Width 37 cm x Depth 25 cm
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk